Star “Houses-2” Katya Susan married St. Petersburg businessman

Звезда «Дома-2» Катя Жужа вышла за питерского бизнесмена

And secretly, in order to avoid rumors and gossip of the enemies.

The Union news a leading “House-2” and St. Petersburg businessman from fans of the popular TV show is ambiguous. About a year ago Oleg Vinnik lost in the crash family. Here viewers and haunted by his affair with teledelay.

No wonder Katya and Oleg tried to tell you about my novel as possible. Both kept the relationship as best they could and even conducted the wedding without the high-profile media coverage.

1 /
2

Full screen

About a significant event in the life of Susan said in his microblog in Instagram, uploading a picture of your own hand with a wedding ring. That’s all. Although it was enough for the fans literally bombarded the girl comments congratulations.

The couple formalized their relationship on July 24. Now the couple are enjoying each other’s company on their honeymoon. Judging from the location indicated in the photos of Zsuzsa, Katya and Oleg resting in Dubai.

“And let the whole world be against us, — reads the caption to one of the photographs of the pair. — I will never let go your hand.”

Dossier Woman’s Day: Kate Susan

1 /
6

Real name: Catherine Susarenco.

Activities: leading news block “House-2”, socialite and star of Instagram.

Date of birth: 18 March 1988 (28 years).

Katya was born in Moscow. He graduated from the State University of management (faculty of producing). He became famous in 23 years when I first got on the show “Dom-2”.

First married at the age of 20 years. Katya’s husband was a businessman, which the media personality gave birth to a daughter Nicole.

“The House-2” Kate met a member of the project Oleg Miami. The girl left the project in the hope that it will receive an offer of marriage, but the wedding never happened.

In the meantime…

It is worth noting that Kate Susan is not the first participant of “House-2”, which successfully arranges his life due to acquired for the TV show fame.

Earlier, we reported that to marry a millionaire came out, the ex-participant of the TV project and now a leading RU. TV Nelly Ermolaeva.

The celebration took place June 7, 2016, at a fashionable Moscow restaurant Royal Bar. Among the guests were Cornelia Mango, Alena Vodonaeva, Stas Kostyushkin with his wife Julia, Alexander Berdnikov, Nikolai Baskov and others (read more HERE).

Life after the project successfully staged Ksenia Borodina, Olga Buzova, Alena Vodonaeva, Victoria Bonya and many others.